EUROPEAN BILLIARDS & SNOOKER ASSOCIATION

EUROPEAN UNDER 18's SNOOKER CHAMPIONSHIPS

2nd to 5th February 2018 - Sofia



Referees List

    No
    Referee
    Country
    Age
    Referee
    class

    1
    Erich Pliessnig
    Austria
    53
    1
    2
    Bernd Sadleder
    Austria
    55
    1
    3
    Ksenija Katkowa
    Poland
    30
    2
    4
    Natallia Taratynova
    Belarus
    27
    2
    5
    Bart Tournel
    Belgium
    56
    1
    6
    Frank Monette
    Belgium
    54
    2
    7
    Nico De Vos
    Belgium
    46
    1 E
    8
    Diana Bakalska
    Bulgaria
    36
    2
    9
    Hristo Ivanov
    Bulgaria
    38
    2
    10
    Milena Petrova
    Bulgaria
    35
    3
    11
    Petar Nakov
    Bulgaria
    43
    3
    12
    Petar Stanev
    Bulgaria
    36
    2
    13
    Proletina Velichkova
    Bulgaria
    32
    1
    14
    Stefana Aleksova
    Bulgaria
    27
    3
    15
    Deyan Stanev
    Bulgaria
    51
    3
    16
    Tsvetelina Minkova
    Bulgaria
    25
    3
    17
    Nadezhda Bozduganova
    Bulgaria
    29
    3
    18
    Darina Kavalova
    Bulgaria
    43
    3
    19
    Stefan Vutov
    Bulgaria
    41
    3
    20
    Gancho Bachvarov
    Bulgaria
    37
    3
    21
    Kiril Vilsonov
    Bulgaria
    41
    3
    22
    Ivaylo Ivanov
    Bulgaria
    38
    3
    23
    Eva Poskočilová
    Czech Republic
    57
    1 E
    24
    Steve Starkie
    England
    75
    1 T
    25
    Derek Budde
    England
    77
    1 T
    26
    Dan Lewis
    England
    82
    1 T
    27
    Raymond Perez
    France
    73
    1 E
    28
    Christian Lehmann
    Germany
    40
    1
    29
    Gergo Almasi
    Hungary
    39
    3
    30
    Peter Palasti
    Hungary
    54
    3
    31
    Ivan Attard
    Malta
    53
    3
    32
    John McIlreavy
    Northern Ireland
    63
    3
    33
    Wiktoria Jędruszek
    Poland
    39
    2
    34
    Agnieszka Berecka
    Poland
    34
    1
    35
    Bogdan Gamalet
    Romania
    62
    1
    36
    Vadim Krivda
    Russia
    58
    1 T
    37
    Iurii Klinkov
    Russia
    67
    2
    38
    Igor Miskovic
    Serbia
    40
    1
    39
    Goran Stevelic
    Serbia
    47
    1
    40
    Manfred Leumann
    Switzerland
    64
    1 E
    41
    Sermet Dagli
    Turkey
    59
    2
    42
    Selcuk Atmaca
    Turkey
    47
    2
    43
    Igor Kovtun
    Ukraine
    41
    2

    © EBSA 2013-2024 All rights reserved. Created by :