EUROPEAN BILLIARDS & SNOOKER ASSOCIATION

EUROPEAN SNOOKER CHAMPIONSHIPS

10th to 16th February 2018 - Sofia



Referees List

    No
    Referee
    Country
    Age
    Referee
    class

    1
    Erich Pliessnig
    Austria
    51
    1
    2
    Bernd Sadleder
    Austria
    53
    1
    3
    Ksenija Katkowa
    Belarus
    27
    2
    4
    Natallia Taratynova
    Belarus
    25
    2
    5
    Bart Tournel
    Belgium
    54
    1
    6
    Frank Monette
    Belgium
    52
    2
    7
    Nico De Vos
    Belgium
    44
    1 E
    8
    Hristo Ivanov
    Bulgaria
    35
    3
    9
    Milena Petrova
    Bulgaria
    33
    3
    10
    Petar Nakov
    Bulgaria
    41
    3
    11
    Proletina Velichkova
    Bulgaria
    30
    1
    12
    Stefana Aleksova
    Bulgaria
    25
    3
    13
    Deyan Stanev
    Bulgaria
    49
    3
    14
    Nadezhda Bozduganova
    Bulgaria
    27
    3
    15
    Stefan Vutov
    Bulgaria
    39
    3
    16
    Gancho Bachvarov
    Bulgaria
    35
    3
    17
    Kiril Vilsonov
    Bulgaria
    39
    3
    18
    Ivaylo Ivanov
    Bulgaria
    36
    3
    19
    Eva Poskočilová
    Czech Republic
    55
    1 E
    20
    Steve Starkie
    England
    73
    1 T
    21
    Derek Budde
    England
    75
    1 T
    22
    Dan Lewis
    England
    79
    1 T
    23
    Raymond Perez
    France
    70
    1 E
    24
    Christian Lehmann
    Germany
    37
    1
    25
    Peter Palasti
    Hungary
    52
    3
    26
    Gergo Almasi
    Hungary
    37
    3
    27
    Ivan Attard
    Malta
    51
    3
    28
    John McIlreavy
    Northern Ireland
    61
    3
    29
    Agnieszka Berecka
    Poland
    32
    1
    30
    Wiktoria Jędruszek
    Poland
    36
    2
    31
    Bogdan Gamalet
    Romania
    59
    1
    32
    Iurii Klinkov
    Russia
    65
    2
    33
    Vadim Krivda
    Russia
    56
    1 T
    34
    Goran Stevelic
    Serbia
    45
    1
    35
    Igor Miskovic
    Serbia
    38
    1
    36
    Manfred Leumann
    Switzerland
    62
    1 E
    37
    Sermet Dagli
    Turkey
    57
    2
    38
    Selcuk Atmaca
    Turkey
    45
    2
    39
    Igor Kovtun
    Ukraine
    39
    2

    © EBSA 2013-2021 All rights reserved. Created by :